Primemc.Org primemc.org

Play.Primemc.Org

play.primemc.org receives about 1,550 unique visitors and 7,905 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,032.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank play.primemc.org is ranked number 184,708 in the world and 0.00031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Australia and links to network IP address 202.165.124.252. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - play.primemc.org

Last update was 240 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with primemc.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is play.primemc.org?

1.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
46,500
Pages per Visit:
5.10
Daily Pageviews:
7,905
Alexa Rank:
184,708 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00031%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 54.0%50.9%67261
Taiwan 9.8%12.3%20730
Canada 8.3%19.7%40155
United Kingdom 6.7%4.9%107146
Netherlands 5.4%3.2%49050
Russian Federation 0.5%0.2%754286

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
primemc.org
85.09%62.79%3.7
buy.primemc.org
37.98%27.65%3.6
bans.primemc.org
13.73%7.01%2.5
rewards.primemc.org
9.44%1.90%1
OTHER
0%0.67%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush play.primemc.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  play.primemc.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is play.primemc.org?

Facebook:
  90
Google +:
  58
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much play.primemc.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$62.65
Monthly Revenue:
$1,879.50
Yearly Revenue:
$22,867.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,024$46.15
Canada 1,557$10.92
United Kingdom 387$2.41
Taiwan 972$1.85
Netherlands 253$1.29
Russian Federation 16$0.03

How much money do play.primemc.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$358.17
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,357.68
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,375
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
41,252
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
501,902
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 724$8.31
Canada 389$2.73
United Kingdom 62$0.39
Taiwan 156$0.30
Netherlands 43$0.22
Russian Federation 1$0.00

How much is play.primemc.org worth?

Website Value:
$24,032.81

Where is play.primemc.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
202.165.124.252
ASN:
AS19437 
ISP:
SECURED SERVERS LLC 
Server Location:

Australia
 

Other sites hosted on 202.165.124.252

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does play.primemc.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1153 ms) 72 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

play.primemc.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

play.primemc.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 240 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with primemc.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

life.dayoo.com
1 secs
24.com.eg
3 secs
arigus.tv
6 secs
s7.bigcdn.cc
7 secs
myperday.com
7 secs
onlinevologda.ru
7 secs
sibtu-vpo.com
9 secs
vstisp.org
9 secs
snmp-tool.de
13 secs
dailysignal.com
15 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
play.primemc.org widget